Past Tournaments & Results
Tournaments 4651 - 4700 of 6434 displayed.
- Dannevirke Intermediate/Junior Pairs2 July 2016Dannevirke
- Howick Intermediate Pairs2 July 2016Howick5BIntAuckland Northland Region
- Howick Open Pairs2 July 2016Howick3AOpenAuckland Northland Region
- Nelson Junior Pairs2 July 2016Nelson
- Spa Town Intermediate Teams2 July 2016Te Aroha
- Spa Town Open Teams2 July 2016Te Aroha
- Wellington Region Main Centre Teams (2 days)2 July 2016Hutt
- Mid South Island Interclub Teams26 June 2016Timaru
- Mid South Island Interclub Teams26 June 2016Timaru
- Mid South Island Interclub Teams26 June 2016Timaru
- WB Waikato Interclub Teams26 June 2016HamiltonAll gradesWaikato Bays Region
- Wellington Regional Club Teams Play-off26 June 2016HuttAll gradesWellington Region
- Country of Origin Teams25 June 2016Auckland10AOpenAuckland Northland Region
- Dargaville Intermediate Pairs25 June 2016Dargaville5BIntAuckland Northland Region
- Dargaville Open Pairs25 June 2016Dargaville8BOpenAuckland Northland Region
- Stillwater Gardens Swiss Pairs25 June 2016Richmond
- Winton Intermediate Pairs25 June 2016Winton
- Winton Junior Pairs25 June 2016Winton
- Hastings Intermediate Teams19 June 2016Hastings
- Kapi Mana Open Pairs19 June 2016Kapi Mana
- Otago Intermediate Winter Pairs19 June 2016Otago
- Otago Winter Pairs19 June 2016Otago
- Levin Intermediate Pairs18 June 2016Levin
- Levin Junior Pairs18 June 2016Levin
- National Swiss Pairs (2 days)18 June 2016Auckland15AOpenAuckland Northland Region
- New Plymouth Restricted 8B Pairs18 June 2016New Plymouth
- Otago Graded Winter Teams18 June 2016Otago
- Tauranga Intermediate Pairs18 June 2016Tauranga
- Tauranga Junior Pairs18 June 2016Tauranga
- Waitemata Intermediate Pairs18 June 2016Waitemata5BIntAuckland Northland Region
- Waitemata Junior Pairs18 June 2016Waitemata3BJuniorAuckland Northland Region
- Auckland Thursday Pairs16 June 2016Auckland8BOpenAuckland Northland Region
- Bay Pairs (3)12 June 2016Mt Maunganui
- Karori Junior Pairs12 June 2016Karori
- Papatoetoe Intermediate Pairs12 June 2016Papatoetoe5BIntAuckland Northland Region
- Papatoetoe Open Pairs12 June 2016Papatoetoe3AOpenAuckland Northland Region
- Taieri Pairs12 June 2016Taieri
- Victoria Open Swiss Pairs12 June 2016Victoria
- Marlborough Intermediate Pairs11 June 2016Marlborough
- Marlborough Junior Pairs11 June 2016Marlborough
- Morrinsville All-grades 8B Pairs11 June 2016Morrinsville
- Paihia/BOI New World11 June 2016Paihia5AOpenAuckland Northland Region
- Temuka All Grades11 June 2016Temuka
- Poppy Roberts 5A Pairs (Prelim 4)8 June 2016Wellington
- Auckland QB Walk-In Pairs6 June 2016Auckland3AAll gradesAuckland Northland Region
- Auckland/Northland Provincial Teams (2 days)5 June 2016AucklandMultiAll gradesAuckland Northland Region
- H/B Congress John Eldridge Open Teams5 June 2016Hastings
- Otago/Southland Provincial Pairs5 June 2016Otago
- Auckland Queen's Birthday Congress (4-6 Jun)4 June 2016AucklandAll gradesAuckland Northland Region
- Auckland Queen's Birthday Congress Pairs4 June 2016AucklandMultiAll welcomeAuckland Northland Region
Tournaments 4651 - 4700 of 6434 displayed.