Search Results that Masterpoints were awarded for
Filter Results
Date | Club | Event | Session | Place | Players | MPts | Score | A Pts | B Pts | C Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 1 | Greg Buzzard, Moss Wylie | 5A | 65.46PCT | 5.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 2 | Kevin Skoropada, Brad Johnston | 5A | 60.36PCT | 4.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 3 | Peter Hall, Lindsay Glover | 5A | 58.36PCT | 3.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 4 | Peter McCaskill, Graeme Stout | 5A | 56.73PCT | 3.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 5 | Donna Ruwhiu, Kristen Collins | 5A | 56.59PCT | 2.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 6= | Karen Palmer-Hall, Tash Lundin | 5A | 55.40PCT | 2.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 6= | Philip Noye, Marilyn Noye | 5A | 55.40PCT | 2.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 8 | Elisabeth Hinton, Jan Ireland | 5A | 55.18PCT | 1.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 9 | Max Robb, Ernie Sutton | 5A | 53.55PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 10 | Michael Johnstone, Paula Gregory | 5A | 51.48PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 11 | Joan Botting, Kathleen Hurr | 5A | 49.34PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 12 | Sandy Buzzard, Jen White | 5A | 48.89PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 13 | Wyn Jones, Kaye Wilson | 5A | 48.82PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 14 | Anne M McGregor, Marilyn Jackson | 5A | 48.67PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 15 | Jocelyn Evans, Vivienne Willson | 5A | 48.16PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 16 | Elaine Moir, Judith Lawton | 5A | 47.64PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 17 | Lesley Davies, Andrew McLennan | 5A | 47.27PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 18 | Elwyn Hughes, Elspeth Welsh | 5A | 46.89PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 19 | Lynne Fegan, Georgie Roberts | 5A | 46.60PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 20 | Lisa Wardill, Lisa Cassells | 5A | 46.30PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 21= | Bridget McCaughan, Sonya Adams | 5A | 46.01PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 21= | Diane Barton, Angela Wilson | 5A | 46.01PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 23 | Shona Watt, Chris Rivers | 5A | 45.71PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 24 | Robyn Hellier, Lynley Marwick | 5A | 45.34PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 25 | Tony Winters, Debbie Cooper | 5A | 43.64PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 26 | Alan Chisholm, Morag Chisholm | 5A | 43.34PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 27 | Robyn Peel, Plony Belt | 5A | 41.57PCT | 0.00 | ||
3 Sep 23 | Alexandra | Central Otago Pairs | Final | 28 | Fiona Marris, Alistair Marris | 5A | 41.35PCT | 0.00 |