To edit or remove your entry, go to the My NZB tab and scroll down to Tournament Entries. If you want to enter a tournament that has closed or does not allow online entries, contact the club directly.
Auckland Easter Congress Teams
AKBC Easter Congress 2024 (1.03MB)
Export entry list as: Excel
- Wayne Gyde 7563 AucklandMY NZBPeter Hoskin 36825 AucklandMY NZBCarol De Luca 35503 FranklinMY NZBKevin Birch 33810 FranklinMY NZB
- Cheryl Winsor 10588 HowickMY NZBFaisal Alam 26807 HowickMY NZBGina Hsu 26841 HowickMY NZBJoey Chang 26844 HowickMY NZB
- Alice Young 35999 AkaranaMY NZBGeorge Sun 33854 AkaranaMY NZBYuzhong Chen 30265 HamiltonMY NZBHerman Yuan 19307 CambridgeMY NZB
- Fuxia Wen 45864 AkaranaMY NZBIan Berrington 56093 AkaranaMY NZBGraeme Tuffnell 58972 ChristchurchMY NZBBrad Johnston 39272 OtagoMY NZB
- Deborah Tangney 36736 AucklandMY NZBAnne Barrowclough 5031 AucklandMY NZBDenise Mayhew 34602 AucklandMY NZBDave Garrett 39344 AucklandMY NZB
- Owen Camp 10696 AucklandMY NZBAnisia Shami 58916 AucklandMY NZBLynne Geursen 24005 FranklinMY NZBAndrew Janisz 34607 FranklinMY NZB
- Pamela Livingston 37757 New PlymouthMY NZBPaidMalcolm Mayer 11261 AkaranaMY NZBPaidRussell Wilson 37660 New PlymouthMY NZBGary Chen 19293 AkaranaMY NZB
- Steph Jacob 10120 AkaranaMY NZBTom Jacob 20002 AkaranaMY NZBKevin Hu 46340 AkaranaMY NZBJerry Chen 33838 AkaranaMY NZB
- Dong Gao Bi 36392 Mt AlbertMY NZBWilliam Guo 56888 Te ArohaMY NZBWayne Smith 35523 WestportMY NZBHeather Robertson 42382 AucklandMY NZB
- Sue Brown 3168 KerikeriMY NZBBob Brown 3114 KerikeriPrem Soundra 43882 HowickMY NZBMarcus Dudley 47357 Te PukeMY NZB
- Takayo Yanagisawa 36064 AucklandMY NZBChris Fleming 30408 AucklandMY NZBKerri McCrae 3653 AucklandMY NZBRichard Stuart 38456 AucklandMY NZB
- Russell Watt 17820 AucklandMY NZBNola Clark 4103 AucklandPauline Andrews 1608 AucklandMY NZBJanet Barnard 1997 AucklandMY NZB
- David O'Shaughnessy 37823 New PlymouthMY NZBBill Humphrey 8910 KerikeriMY NZBGary Foidl 30382 WaikatoMY NZBAnt Hopkins 36744 AucklandMY NZB
- Allan Morris 24080 AucklandMY NZBBeverley Morris 24081 AucklandMY NZBIan Moore 39082 CambridgeMY NZBPam Moore 39145 CambridgeMY NZB
- Blair Fisher 24336 HamiltonMY NZBElizabeth Fisher 16788 HamiltonMY NZBSam Simpson 60920 TaurangaMY NZBJo Simpson 62998 TaurangaMY NZB
- Michael Ware 23133 ThamesMY NZBMike Doecke 88331 AustraliaMichael Cornell 4516 AkaranaMY NZBHugh McGann 3479 HamiltonMY NZB
- Linda Cartner 3979 AucklandMY NZBGlenis Palmer 20626 AucklandMY NZBPaula Boughey 70022 AkaranaMY NZBDuncan Badley 20203 AkaranaMY NZB
- Barry Jones 26137 HamiltonMY NZBJenny Millington 19728 HamiltonMY NZBKate Davies 25892 KairangiMY NZBJohn Patterson 46924 KairangiMY NZB
- Hamish Brown 18285 AkaranaMY NZBJohanna Perfect 18286 AkaranaMY NZBNeil Stuckey 16419 AucklandMY NZBBarry Palmer 20039 AucklandMY NZB
- Leon Meier 33091 ChristchurchMY NZBJeremy Fraser-Hoskin 39794 AucklandMY NZBJack James 8483 Palmerston NorthMY NZBDavid Taylor 25340 ChristchurchMY NZB
- Alan Dormer 1610 AucklandMY NZBVal Gardiner 29595 AkaranaMY NZBPeer Bach 1792 AucklandMY NZBSetsuko Lichtnecker 21211 AucklandMY NZB
- Timothy Schumacher 24054 ChristchurchMY NZBJan Cormack 4509 AucklandMY NZBGrant Jarvis 9225 FranklinMY NZBJonathan Westoby 18003 AucklandMY NZB
- Tania Brown 34472 WhangareiMY NZBNeil Ruddell 20720 WhangareiMY NZBLynn Hall 9586 MastertonMY NZBNgaere Webb 17903 MastertonMY NZB
- Pamela Marsland 26367 AkaranaMY NZBMike Dunn 5733 AucklandMY NZBJohn Buckleton 25761 AucklandMY NZBKaren Harris 14602 HamiltonMY NZB
- Wayne Burrows 38192 Palmerston NorthMY NZBClair Miao 41172 AkaranaMY NZBLysandra Zheng 43891 HowickMY NZBTim Pan 43892 HowickMY NZB
- Kinga Hajmasi 21456 Royle EpsomMY NZBCandice Smith 43998 AucklandMY NZBRichard Solomon 15941 Te ArohaMY NZBAlan Grant 7280 WellingtonMY NZB
- Steve Boughey 2748 AkaranaMY NZBMichael Curry 24783 HamiltonMY NZBCarol Richardson 24084 AkaranaMY NZBWilliam Liu 1458 AkaranaMY NZB
- Carolyn Buckley 2983 PapatoetoeMY NZBMark Buckley 2984 PapatoetoeMY NZBAlona Ben-Tal 2981 PapatoetoeMY NZBGadi Ben-Tal 2982 PapatoetoeMY NZB
- Jan Bennett 36764 AucklandMY NZBDerek Bartosh 3467 AucklandMY NZBAaron Starr 3525 PapatoetoeMY NZBRob Davies 3089 PapatoetoeMY NZB
- Nick Edginton 40118 North ShoreMY NZBRhonda Graham 41725 North ShoreMY NZBMary Chamberlain 17869 Mt AlbertMY NZBJohn Craig 3165 Mt AlbertMY NZB
- Steve Baron 21993 Palmerston NorthMY NZBDebbie Marcroft 34526 Palmerston NorthMY NZBK.C. Lee 25412 Mt AlbertMY NZBBigi Cameron 48052 Mt AlbertMY NZB
Go Back... View All events
To download an Excel version "Export tournament list as Excel " at at the top of this list. Want to change the details of a tournament? Please use the Tournament Change Request Form.